Best free adult video blog

Xo Gisele / Got Gisele / Love Gisele MEGAPACK [145 GB]

Xo Gisele

Babe Name: Xo Gisele
Aliases: Love Gisele, Got Gisele, Sexy Gisele
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX – Texas
Place of Birth: Texas
Date of Birth: November 29, 1985 (29 years old)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes
Tattoos: G and heart on left ring finger; a friend’s initials outside right wrist; lip print and script “Love You” inside right wrist
Piercings: Navel

SCREENSHOTS

Xo Gisele Screens.rar

HD VIDEOS

WEBCAM VIDEOS

  

Pornstar Megapacks

Popular Posts

Friendly sites