Best free adult video blog

Sandra Otterson / Wifey’s World MEGAPACK [110 GB]

Sandra Otterson

Babe Name: Sandra Otterson
Aliases: Wifey, Wifey’s World
Date of Birth: May 15, 1965 (52 years old)
Place of Birth: Oregon City
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None

SCREENSHOTS

http://yep.pm/qqvylOOeD/Sandra_Otterson_Screens.rar

  

Pornstar Megapacks

Popular Posts

Friendly sites