Best free adult video blog

Kristi Curiali MEGAPACK [2 GB]

Kristi Curiali

Babe Name: Kristi Curiali
Aliases: Monique Areola
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ – Arizona
Place of Birth: Phoenix
Date of Birth: December 30, 1974 (38 years old)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 54 kg
Measurements: 36FF-24-33
Fake Boobs: Yes
Tattoos: “Dwight” on right wrist
Piercings: Left nipple

SCREENSHOTS

Kristi Curiali Screens.rar

  

Pornstar Megapacks

Popular Posts

Friendly sites