Best free adult video blog

Karla Spice MEGAPACK [11 GB]

Karla Spice

Babe Name: Karla Spice
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Venezuela
Place of Birth: Maracaibo, Zulia
Date of Birth: September 12, 1986 (28 years old)
Aliases: Karla Bitchy, Karla Lips
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Measurements: 34C-22-36
Fake Boobs: Yes

SCREENSHOTS

Karla Spice Screens.rar

  

Pornstar Megapacks

Popular Posts

Friendly sites