Best free adult video blog

Jaime Hammer MEGAPACK [3 GB]

Jaime Hammer

Babe Name: Jaime Hammer
Aliases: Sophia Taylor, Jesse Hammer
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Place of Birth: Chicago
Date of Birth: May 16, 1982 (33 years old)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 154 cm
Weight: 42 kg
Measurements: 32D-24-33
Fake boobs: No
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel

SCREENSHOTS

Jaime Hammer Screens.rar

  

Pornstar Megapacks

Popular Posts

Friendly sites