Best free adult video blog

Gigi Spice MEGAPACK [7 GB]

Gigi Spice

Babe Name: Gigi Spice
Aliases: Carolina Alvarez
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Colombia
Place of Birth: Cali, Valle del Cauca
Date of Birth: April 10, 1988 (27 years old)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 157 cm
Weight: 52 kg
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Fake boobs: No
Tattoos: None

SCREENSHOTS

Gigi Spice Screens.rar

  

Pornstar Megapacks

Popular Posts

Friendly sites