Best free adult video blog

Candice Cardinele MEGAPACK [15 GB]

Candice Cardinele

Babe Name: Candice Cardinele
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ – Arizona
Place of Birth: Phoenix
Date of Birth: February 23, 1984 (31 years old)
Aliases: Candice Calista, Candice Walker, Sunny Cruz, Shayla Gillian, Candice Cardinelle
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 51 kg
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Fake Boobs: Yes

SCREENSHOTS

Candice Cardinele Screens.rar

  

Pornstar Megapacks

Popular Posts

Friendly sites