Best free adult video blog

Abbey Brooks MEGAPACK [104 GB]

abbey brooks

Cute, busty, and sexy 5’7″ blonde bombshell Abbey Brooks was born on February 17, 1983 in Chicago, Illinois. She’s of Native American descent. Abbey grew up as an only child in the suburbs of Detroit, Michigan, where she was raised Catholic and attended private schools. She started modeling at age seven. Following graduation from high school, Brooks went on to college and earned a degree in Business Management. After beginning her career in the adult entertainment industry as a nude model, Abbey began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2006. She has appeared in X-rated features for such notable companies as Brazzers, Vivid, Elegant Angel, and Adam and Eve. Brooks was the Danni Girl of the Month for August, 2007 and was nominated for an AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene in 2009.

Babe Name: Abbey Brooks

Aliases: Abbey Brookes, Abbey Brook, Abbey Brookess, Abby Brooklly Browning, Abby Brooks

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Country of Origin: United States

Place of Birth: Detroit

Date of Birth: February 17, 1983 (31 years old)

Eye Color: Brown

Hair Color: Blonde

Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches

Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs

Measurements: 36DD-27-36

Fake Boobs: Yes

Career Status: Active

Career Start And End: 2006 – Present (9 Years In The Business)

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Two in navel

SCREENSHOTS

Abbey Brooks Screens.rar

  

Pornstar Megapacks

Popular Posts

Friendly sites